Sábado 24 de Junio de 2017

Transmisión en vivo
Play

Sin transmisión

Agenda del día
Sin Actividades Legislativas

TEMA
DEL DÍA

AL INSTANTE

Orden Alfabético

  • Dip. Miguel Angel Abadía Pardo


    Dip. Miguel Angel Abadía Pardo
    Distrito XXVI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Aleida Alavez Ruiz


    Dip. Aleida Alavez Ruiz
    Distrito XXIX

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. José Encarnación Alfaro Cázares


    Dip. José Encarnación Alfaro Cázares
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Luisa Yanira Alpízar Castellanos


    Dip. Luisa Yanira Alpízar Castellanos
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Ana Juana Angeles Valencia


    Dip. Ana Juana Angeles Valencia
    Distrito II

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Nora del Carmen Barbara Arias Contreras


    Dip. Nora del Carmen Barbara Arias Contreras
    Distrito I

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Andrés Atayde Rubiolo


    Dip. Andrés Atayde Rubiolo
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Vania Roxana Avila García


    Dip. Vania Roxana Avila García
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. José Manuel Ballesteros López


    Dip. José Manuel Ballesteros López
    Distrito XI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. José Alberto Benavides Castañeda


    Dip. José Alberto Benavides Castañeda
    Distrito XXV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Israel Betanzos Cortés


    Dip. Israel Betanzos Cortés
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Juan Jesús Briones Monzón


    Dip. Juan Jesús Briones Monzón
    Distrito V

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Penélope Campos González


    Dip. Penélope Campos González
    Distrito XXVII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Carlos Alfonso Candelaria López


    Dip. Carlos Alfonso Candelaria López
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Darío Carrasco Aguilar


    Dip. Darío Carrasco Aguilar
    Distrito XXXVII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. David Ricardo Cervantes Peredo


    Dip. David Ricardo Cervantes Peredo
    Distrito XL

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Luis Alberto Chávez García


    Dip. Luis Alberto Chávez García
    Suplente (Representación Proporcional)

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Juan Gabriel Corchado Acevedo


    Dip. Juan Gabriel Corchado Acevedo
    Distrito XXII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. César Arnulfo Cravioto Romero


    Dip. César Arnulfo Cravioto Romero
    Distrito IV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Felipe Félix De la Cruz Ménez


    Dip. Felipe Félix De la Cruz Ménez
    Distrito XV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. José Manuel Delgadillo Moreno


    Dip. José Manuel Delgadillo Moreno
    Distrito XVII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. José Gonzalo Espina Miranda


    Dip. José Gonzalo Espina Miranda
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Raúl Antonio Flores García


    Dip. Raúl Antonio Flores García
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Olivia Gómez Garibay


    Dip. Olivia Gómez Garibay
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Wendy González Urrutia


    Dip. Wendy González Urrutia
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Miguel Angel Hernández Hernández


    Dip. Miguel Angel Hernández Hernández
    Distrito XXX

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Minerva Citlalli Hernández Mora


    Dip. Minerva Citlalli Hernández Mora
    Distrito XIV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Janet Adriana Hernández Sotelo


    Dip. Janet Adriana Hernández Sotelo
    Distrito XIX

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Luciano Jimeno Huanosta


    Dip. Luciano Jimeno Huanosta
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Juana Maria Juárez López


    Dip. Juana Maria Juárez López
    Distrito XXXIX

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Eva Eloisa Lescas Hernández


    Dip. Eva Eloisa Lescas Hernández
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Antonio Xavier López Adame


    Dip. Antonio Xavier López Adame
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Cynthia Iliana López Castro


    Dip. Cynthia Iliana López Castro
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Jesús Armando López Velarde Campa


    Dip. Jesús Armando López Velarde Campa
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. María Eugenia Lozano Torres


    Dip. María Eugenia Lozano Torres
    Distrito XXXVIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Dunia Ludlow Deloya


    Dip. Dunia Ludlow Deloya
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Leonel Luna Estrada


    Dip. Leonel Luna Estrada
    Distrito XVIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Margarita María Martínez Fisher


    Dip. Margarita María Martínez Fisher
    Distrito XIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Paulo Cesar Martínez López


    Dip. Paulo Cesar Martínez López
    Distrito VII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Raymundo Martínez Vite


    Dip. Raymundo Martínez Vite
    Distrito XXXV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Elizabeth Mateos Hernández


    Dip. Elizabeth Mateos Hernández
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Luis Alberto Mendoza Acevedo


    Dip. Luis Alberto Mendoza Acevedo
    Distrito XVI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Socorro Meza Martínez


    Dip. Socorro Meza Martínez
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Mariana Moguel Robles


    Dip. Mariana Moguel Robles
    Distrito XXXIV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Flor Ivone Morales Miranda


    Dip. Flor Ivone Morales Miranda
    Distrito XXXVI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Néstor Núñez López


    Dip. Néstor Núñez López
    Distrito IX

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Beatriz Adriana Olivares Pinal


    Dip. Beatriz Adriana Olivares Pinal
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Rebeca Peralta León


    Dip. Rebeca Peralta León
    Distrito XXIV

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Francis Irma Pirín Cigarrero


    Dip. Francis Irma Pirín Cigarrero
    Distrito XXI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Luis Gerardo Quijano Morales


    Dip. Luis Gerardo Quijano Morales
    Distrito XXXIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Jany Robles Ortiz


    Dip. Jany Robles Ortiz
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Ana Maria Rodríguez Ruiz


    Dip. Ana Maria Rodríguez Ruiz
    Distrito XXVIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Beatriz Rojas Martínez


    Dip. Beatriz Rojas Martínez
    Distrito VI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Jorge Romero Herrera


    Dip. Jorge Romero Herrera
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Víctor Hugo Romo Guerra


    Dip. Víctor Hugo Romo Guerra
    Distrito VIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Adrián Rubalcava Suárez


    Dip. Adrián Rubalcava Suárez
    Distrito XX

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Nury Delia Ruiz Ovando


    Dip. Nury Delia Ruiz Ovando
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Ernesto Sánchez Rodríguez


    Dip. Ernesto Sánchez Rodríguez
    Distrito XXIII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Elena Edith Segura Trejo


    Dip. Elena Edith Segura Trejo
    Distrito X

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. José Alfonso Suárez Del Real y Aguilera


    Dip. José Alfonso Suárez Del Real y Aguilera
    Distrito XII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Iván Texta Solís


    Dip. Iván Texta Solís
    Distrito XXXI

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Luciano Tlacomulco Oliva


    Dip. Luciano Tlacomulco Oliva
    Distrito III

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Mauricio Alonso Toledo Gutiérrez


    Dip. Mauricio Alonso Toledo Gutiérrez
    Distrito XXXII

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Abril Yannette Trujillo Vázquez


    Dip. Abril Yannette Trujillo Vázquez
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Lourdes Valdez Cuevas


    Dip. Lourdes Valdez Cuevas
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado
  • Dip. Fernando Zárate Salgado


    Dip. Fernando Zárate Salgado
    Representación Proporcional

    Agregar diputado